Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
TRELLEBORGS FF
UNGDOM
F17
Matcher
MARS 2020
 
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
Anderslövs IP
Klågerup - Trelleborgs FF3  -  2  
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Svaleboskolan
Veberöd Harlösa - Trelleborgs FF5  -  3  
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Köpingeskolan
Trelleborgs FF - Torna Hällestad5  -  2  
 
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dalby Idrottsplats
Torna Hällestad - Trelleborgs FF5  -  5  
APRIL 2020
 
13
12:00
mån
12:00    
Västervång
Trelleborgs FF - Sövestad3  -  1  
15
19:30
ons
19:30    
Romelevallen gräs
Veberöd - Trelleborgs FF1  -  3  
MAJ 2020
 
01
14:00
fre
14:00    
Charlottenlunds IP A-plan
SoGK Charlo - Trelleborgs FF0  -  3  
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Trelleborgs FF2  -  3  
 
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bunkeflo IP Konstgräs
LB07 - Trelleborgs FF5  -  1  
 
15
18:30
fre
18:30    
Vångavallen B-plan
Trelleborgs FF - IF Lödde2  -  2  
 
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Vångavallen B-plan
Trelleborgs FF - Uppåkra IF4  -  7  
 
27
19:30
ons
19:30    
Snarringe IP
Trelleborgs FF - BK Höllviken4  -  4  
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Tornavallen A-plan
Torna Hällestad - Trelleborgs FF0  -  9  
JUNI 2020
 
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Vångavallen B-plan
Trelleborgs FF - Höörs IS4  -  2  
 
17
18:45
ons
18:45    
Gislövs IP
Gislövs IF Dam - Trelleborgs FF2  -  2  
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
Vångavallen B-plan
Trelleborgs FF - Hyllie IK1  -  5  
JULI 2020
 
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Åhus IP
Åhus IF - Trelleborgs FF4  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
Höllvikens IP A-plan
BK Höllviken Dam - Trelleborgs FF4  -  3  
 
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg B-plan
Trelleborgs FF - IF Lödde5  -  7  
 
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
Ybbarps Idrottsplats, Perstorp A-plan
Perstorp Bälinge IK/Röke IF - Trelleborgs FF1  -  5  
 
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Östervångsstadions IP A-plan
Trelleborgs FF - Höörs IS0  -  4  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
02
19:30
ons
19:30    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs 9-manna
IFK Trelleborg FK (9m) - Trelleborgs FF5  -  1  
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
Trelleborgs FF - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m)1  -  3  
 
08
18:00
tis
18:00    
Charlottenlunds IP A-plan
SoGK Charlo (9m) - Trelleborgs FF2  -  2  
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg B-plan
Trelleborgs FF - Svalövs BK/Kågeröds BoIF/Röstånga IS6  -  2  
 
15
19:30
tis
19:30    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs 9-manna
Trelleborgs FF - Janstorps AIF (9m)2  -  5  
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Tornavallen A-plan
Torna Hällestads IF - Trelleborgs FF0  -  1  
 
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Skäldervikens IP A-plan 9-manna
Skäldervikens IF (9m) - Trelleborgs FF1  -  14
OKTOBER 2020
 
04
11:30
sön
11:30    
Vångavallen, Trelleborg D-plan konstgräs
Trelleborgs FF - Hammenhögs IF0  -  5  
 
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Romelevallen A-plan
Veberöds AIF - Trelleborgs FF1  -  3  
 
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bortamatch
SOGK Charlo - Trelleborgs FF2  -  2  
 
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Svedala Gamla IP
Skabersjö IF Dam - Trelleborgs FF3  -  5  
 
Ungdomspartners